Schießobleute der Jägervereinigungen

KJV/JV/JS Name PLZ Ort Straße Telefon/Email
Annaberg Weigel, Rolf 09477 Jöhstadt Jöhstädter Str. 6 037343/7021
Auerbach (Vogtland) Gerisch, Konrad 08209 Auerbach Bebelstraße 1 03744/212952
Bautzen Mersiovsky, Dirk 0152 533 70 405
Borna Schirmer, Steffen 04571 Rötha Susannenweg 034206/52970
Brand-Erbisdorf z.Z. Donath, Bernd 09638 Lichtenberg Trassenweg 42 037323/1428
Chemnitz Engelbrecht, Thomas 09232 Hartmannsdorf Obere Hauptstraße 65
Delitzsch Müller, Frank 04509 Delitzsch Lönsstr. 1a 0172-8269740 frank.mueller.dz@web.de
Döbeln Goldammer, Rainer 04746 Hartha Schönerstädt 22
Dresden Dankert, Bernd 01471 Steinbach Zehnweg 54
Freiberg Göbel, Tom 09603 Großschirma Eschenweg 13 01520/5145396 tomgoebel91@web.de
Geithain nicht besetzt
Glauchau / H.-Ernsttal Weigel, Thomas 09247 Chemnitz / OT Röhrsdorf Chemnitzer Str. 65d 03722/599542 thomasweigel@tele2.de
Großenhain Dr. Beyer, Falk 01561 Kleinthiemig Großenhainer Str. 21 03522/28880
Hainichen Teumer, Hartmut 09661 Rossau Marienmühle 03727/91720
Hoyerswerda Spiegel, Frank 02997 Wittichenau OT Maukendorf Am Waldrand 3 03572650399
Kamenz Domaschke, Miko 01920 Nebelschütz OT Wendischbaselitz Kirchweg 2d 0172/9118623 mirko.domaschke@gmx.de
Klingenthal (Obervogtl.) Stöhr , Klaus 08258 Landwüst Wernitzgrüner Weg 9 037422/46174
Leipzig nicht besetzt
Marienberg Uhlig,Klaus 09526 Pfaffrode OT Haselbach Dorfstraße 3 037360/60016 0160/98771403
Meißen Stange, Thomas 01705 Freital Wilsdruffer Straße 137 0152-28500327 stange.thommy@freenet.de
Muldentalkreis Teichmann, Jörg 04299 Leipzig Sonnenwinkel 10 0176-60023176 joerg.teichmann@web.de
Niederschlesische Oberlausitz Nowke, Dieter 02956 Rietschen Neuer Weg 6 035772/40962
Oberlausitz Hartmann, Edgar 02763 Mittelherwigsdorf Oberdorf 143
Oelsnitz (Vogtland) Wahlich, Udo 08626 Adorf Weststr. 8 angelika.wahlich@.yahoo.de
Oschatz nicht besetzt
Plauen (Vogtland) Spranger, Andreas 08525 Plauen Fasanenring 5 0172-9225396
Reichenbach (Vogtland) Dahmen, Bernd 08468 Reichenbach / Vogtland Erich-Mühsam-Str. 23 03765/15373
Riesa Bölke, Andreas 01609 Lichtensee Bahnhofstr. 41 035263 30854 a.boelke@3kweb.de
Rochlitzer Land Berger, Tino 09306 Wechselburg Rochlitzer Str. 1 0171 7918230
Sächsische Schweiz Boden, Eckehard 01844 Neustadt Dresdner Str. 36d 03596/500984 oder 0172/3737285
Estell, Steffen 01796 Dohma Hohe Straße 13 03501/522590 oder 0172/3558752
Stollberg Stoll, Frank 09376 Oelsnitz Zamenhofstr. 57 037298-18331
Torgau Müller, Christian 04886 Großtreben Gartenstr. 16 0152/09097963 Christian.Mueller@webesan.de
Weißeritzkreis Heinze, Tobias 01773 Altenberg Hauptstr. 27 03505/229405 0171/5735289
Zschopau Uhlig, Eckhard 09429 Hilmersdorf Straße des Friedens 34 037369/9688 eckhard.uhlig@web.de
Zwickau Neidhardt, Carsten 08064 Zwickau Bergstrasse 71 0375/212031 Fax /287030